Karlsson Boxed LED Alarm clock KA5868WG - Unisex - Quartz Grey

Karlsson Table Clock 'GREY - WARM GREY (KA5868WG)

Karlsson Boxed LED Alarm clock KA5868WG - Unisex - Quartz Grey

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 business days
£32.00
Delivery from £6.00

Karlsson Boxed LED Alarm Clock - Warm Grey

2-3 days
£74.52
Free Delivery

Similar products

Karlsson - Boxed Flip XL Wall/Table Clock, Brushed Steel - Steel
£111.54
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Karlsson Clock, Steel frame, glass, Bamboo, 37 x 17,5 x 9 cm
£92.37
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Karlsson, table clock, Paper, Black, One Size
£46.81
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Karlsson Lofty Alarm Clock Alarm clock KA5752BK - Unisex - 11 cm - Quartz Black 5,2 x 11 x 12
£22.00
Go to shop
ditur.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Karlsson Office table clocks KA5620ST
£120.63
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Karlsson Boxed LED Alarm clock KA5868WG - Unisex - Quartz Grey

Cheapest offer

Karlsson is a globally recognized brand that specializes in selling wall clocks. Karlsson was founded in 1980 in the Netherlands, where they became known for their original wall clocks for train stations. Here, it was the classic lines and elegant designs that gained popularity. Today, Karlsson has taken Denmark and Scandinavia by storm with their unique, innovative, and beautiful designs. They create wall clocks in many colors, formats, and designs. However, you can still find a selection of the classic and simple wall clocks.
£32.00
2-3 business days
ditur.co.uk