Karlsson Pendulum Charm Wall Clock, White, 50 x 20 x 4.8 cm, Round, Steel, Modern Living Room Wall Clocks

Karlsson White Steel Wall Clock Pendant, Metal, 17,5 x 4,5 x 12

Used Offers from

Karlsson Pendulum Charm Wall Clock, White, 50 x 20 x 4.8 cm, Round, Steel, Modern Living Room Wall Clocks

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£52.34
Free Delivery

Karlsson Pendulum Charm Wall Clock, White, 50 x 20 x 4.8 cm, Round, Steel, Modern Living Room Wall Clocks

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£62.08
Free Delivery

Karlsson Charm Pendulum Wall clock KA5822WH - Unisex - 20 cm - Quartz White 5 x 20 x 50

2-3 business days
£75.00
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Karlsson - Boxed Flip XL Wall/Table Clock, Brushed Steel - Steel
£111.77
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Karlsson Charm Wall clock KA5716WH - Unisex - 45 cm - Quartz White 3,5 x 45 x 45
£59.00
Go to shop
ditur.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
KARLSSON Minimal Alarm Clock, White
£24.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Karlsson Lofty Alarm Clock Alarm clock KA5752WH - Unisex - 11 cm - Quartz White 5,2 x 11 x 12
£20.00
Go to shop
ditur.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Karlsson Arlo Pendulum Wall Clock, White, Diameter 30 cm, Round, Steel, Modern Living Room Wall Clocks
£74.12
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Karlsson Pendulum Charm Wall Clock, White, 50 x 20 x 4.8 cm, Round, Steel, Modern Living Room Wall Clocks

Cheapest offer

Add a decorative touch to your home with this clock. It can be easily attached to the wall This clock requires an AA battery (not included)
£52.34
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk