Beal Karma Climbing Rope 30m One Size

Karma Climbing Rope 30m, Red One Size

Used Offers from

Beal Karma Climbing Rope 30m One Size

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£61.00
Delivery from £3.99

Beal Karma Climbing Rope 30m One Size

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£61.00
Delivery from £4.99

Beal 9.8mm Karma Climbing Rope, Red, One Size

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£65.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

BEAL Karma 9.8mm X 70m - Mixte - Orange - size only size- model 2026 only size
£121.70
Compare 4 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Beal - Karma 9.8 - Single rope size 50 m, multi
£92.18
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
BEAL Karma 9.8mm X 70m - Mixte - Yellow - size only size- model 2026 only size
£121.70
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
BEAL Karma 9.8mm X 80m - Mixte - Orange - size only size- model 2026 only size
£139.10
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
BEAL Karma 9.8mm X 60m - Mixte - Orange - size only size- model 2026 only size
£104.30
Compare 7 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Beal Karma Climbing Rope 30m One Size

Cheapest offer

The Beal Karma 9.8mm is a single rope that offers the perfect compromise between handling and thinness, ideal for climbers wanting to progress. Handling and compactness Excellent balance between thinness and control Use for sport and high level climbing Diameter: 9.8mm Length: 30m
£61.00
3 to 5 days
Blacks.co.uk