Karpos Coppolo Merino Full Zip Fleece Blue L Woman

Karpos Coppolo Merino Full Zip Fleece L Blue

Karpos Coppolo Merino Full Zip Fleece Blue L Woman

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£74.49
Delivery from £4.99

KARPOS COPPOLO MERINO W FULL-ZIP HOODIE

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£105.47
Free Delivery

Women's zip-up hoodie Karpos Coppolo Gris L

1-3 business days
£110.82
Delivery from £16.99
Karpos Coppolo Merino Full Zip Fleece Blue L Woman

Cheapest offer

KARPOS Coppolo Merino Full Zip Fleece for Women: Ethical Comfort & Unrivaled PerformanceDiscover the ultimate fusion of natural performance, sophisticated style, and ethical commitment with the KARPOS Coppolo Merino Full Zip Fleece. Designed for the dynamic woman who transitions seamlessly from demanding mountain adventures to casual urban life, this fleece is more than just a piece of clothing-it´s a statement of values and a pinnacle of functional design. As a versatile mid-layer or a standalone jacket in milder conditions, the Coppolo provides exceptional comfort and technical superiority for all your outdoor pursuits.Experience the remarkable natural benefits of its core fabric. This fleece delivers unparalleled thermal regulation, keeping you warm when the temperature drops and allowing excess heat and moisture to escape when your activity level rises. The result is a perfectly balanced microclimate against your skin, ensuring you remain dry, comfortable, and focused, whether you´
£74.49
11-13 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

KARPOS COPPOLO Merino LS
£42.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's zip-up hoodie Karpos Coppolo Bleu L
£73.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Karpos Coppolo Merino Sweater Grey L Men
£42.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
KARPOS COPPOLO Merino LS
£42.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's zip-up hoodie Karpos Coppolo Bleu M
£73.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99