Karpos Fast Vertical Shorts Black 2XS Men

KARPOS Fast VERT. Shorts

Karpos Fast Vertical Shorts Black 2XS Men

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£36.49
Delivery from £4.99

Short Karpos Fast Vertical Noir 2XS

2-6 working days
£49.48
Delivery from £16.99

KARPOS Fast VERT. Shorts

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£61.91
Free Delivery
Karpos Fast Vertical Shorts Black 2XS Men

Cheapest offer

KARPOS Fast Vertical Shorts for Men | Ultimate Lightweight PerformancePush your limits and conquer the steepest gradients with the KARPOS Fast Vertical Shorts. Engineered for the moments that demand everything from you, these shorts are the pinnacle of minimalist design and high-output performance. This is the gear you reach for when tackling short distances and the steepest gradients, when your muscles are strained to their max and your breath is short, but a smile of satisfaction is on your face.The Fast Vertical Shorts were created to be exceptionally cool and light when the effort takes you to the limits of your physical capability. Made of an advanced, lightweight, and breathable synthetic fabric, these sporty shorts weigh a mere 75 grams, providing an unparalleled feeling of coolness and a barely-there sensation, even on the hottest spring and summer days. The stretch material moves with you, offering complete, unrestricted freedom of movement for an explosive, powerful stride on
£36.49
11-13 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

KARPOS 2521025-140 Fast VERT. Short Shorts Men's Indigo Bunting Size XL
£49.93
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KARPOS Fast VERT. Shorts
£67.18
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KARPOS Fast VERT. Shorts
£61.91
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Short Karpos Fast Vertical Vert XL
£52.06
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
KARPOS Fast VERT. Shorts
£67.18
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery