Karpos Nuvolau Full Zip Fleece Pink 6 Years Girl

KARPOS NUVOLAU K F-ZIP H.

Used Offers from

Karpos Nuvolau Full Zip Fleece Pink 6 Years Girl

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£36.99
Delivery from £6.99

Children's zipped fleece Karpos Nuvolau 6 ans

4 days
£54.63
Delivery from £16.99

Children's zipped fleece Karpos Nuvolau Rose 6 ans

2-6 working days
£54.63
Delivery from £16.99

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£71.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

£71.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
£51.47
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
£61.76
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
£71.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
£71.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Karpos Nuvolau Full Zip Fleece Pink 6 Years Girl

Cheapest offer

KARPOS Nuvolau Girls Full Zip Fleece HoodieEquip the young adventurer in your life with the KARPOS Nuvolau Full Zip Fleece, a versatile and essential layer designed for dynamic outdoor exploration. This lightweight hooded fleece embodies the spirit of mountain adventure, providing the perfect balance of warmth, breathability, and comfort for girls who love to be on the move. Whether she´s hiking a new trail, enjoying a family camping trip, or playing outside as the sun sets, the Nuvolau fleece is her reliable companion for every journey.Crafted from an advanced synthetic Thermo Fleece fabric, this hoodie delivers an exceptional warmth-to-weight ratio. It provides essential insulation without the bulk, ensuring complete freedom of movement for climbing, running, and exploring. The material is highly breathable, actively wicking moisture away from the skin to keep her dry and comfortable during strenuous activity. This quick-drying property means that even after a sudden light shower or
£36.99
5 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)