Women's Trousers Karpos Pez 42

KARPOS PEZ W Pants

Women's Trousers Karpos Pez 42

Cheapest Price
4 days
£95.29
Delivery from £16.99

Women's Trousers Karpos Pez Marron 42

2-6 working days
£96.47
Delivery from £16.99

Karpos Pez Pants Brown 42 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£99.99
Delivery from £4.99

KARPOS PEZ W Pants

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£119.97
Free Delivery

Similar products

KARPOS PEZ W Pants
£86.48
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
KARPOS PEZ W Pants
£87.87
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
KARPOS PEZ W Pants
£58.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
KARPOS PEZ W Pants
£58.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
KARPOS PEZ W Pants
£58.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's Trousers Karpos Pez 42

Cheapest offer

ConceptThe Pez W Pants are born from our sense of belonging to a world, that of the outdoors, which is much more than a passion, it's a true way of life. A mindset that accompanies us everywhere. Made from dyed cotton twill fabric, they are designed for everyday use, whether in the city or in nature. Thanks to their construction, fit, and the stretch of the materials, they are perfect even for climbing. The cuffs at the bottom of the legs add a stylish, youthful, and modern touch.Elasticated waistband with adjustable drawstring.Open pockets at the front.Open back pockets.Leg endings with cuffs.
£95.29
4 days
directrunning.co.uk