Women's Trousers Karpos Rock Evo 48

Karpos Rock Evo Pants Grey 48 Woman

Women's Trousers Karpos Rock Evo 48

Cheapest Price
4 days
£113.17
Delivery from £16.99

Karpos - Women's Rock Evo Pant - Climbing trousers size 32, blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£113.48
Free Delivery

Women's Trousers Karpos Rock Evo Gris 48

2-6 working days
£114.36
Delivery from £16.99

Karpos Rock Evo Pants Grey 48 Woman

5 working day(s)
£117.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Karpos Rock Evo Shorts Blue 42 Woman
£48.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Karpos Rock Evo Pants Blue 60 Men
£109.62
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Karpos Rock Evo Pants Yellow 58 Men
£97.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
KARPOS Rock EVO W Bermuda
£78.67
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's Bermuda shorts Karpos Rock Evo 44
£78.67
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's Trousers Karpos Rock Evo 48

Cheapest offer

ConceptNot just an evolution, but something completely new in terms of design and style. A nod to our origins, to the first collection created with the experience of Maurizio Giordani.The Rock Evo Pants represent the new generation of the iconic Rock Pants, the trousers that made the history of Karpos. A renewed style, a modern taste, a new concept of protection and comfort.Made with a hybrid construction at the back and bottom, they are designed in bi-elastic fabric, featuring DWR treatment without intentional addition of PFAS, breathable and soft to the touch, providing great freedom of movement. At the front, they are made of nylon that offers UPF40 sun protection, with DWR treatment without intentional addition of PFAS.Thanks to the drawstring at the waist, you can easily adjust them. The perfect trousers for tackling any outdoor summer activity.WEIGHT: 242 gFIT: SLIMElastic and adjustable waistband with a drawstring.Two zipped pockets with YKK® zips.Zipped pocket on the thigh.DW..
£113.17
4 days
directrunning.co.uk