Karpos Rock Evo Shorts Black 46 Men

Karpos - Rock Evo Shorts - Shorts size 30, black

Karpos Rock Evo Shorts Black 46 Men

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£60.49
Delivery from £4.99

Short Karpos Rock Evo 46

4 days
£68.04
Delivery from £16.99

Short Karpos Rock Evo Gris 46

2-6 working days
£68.04
Delivery from £16.99

KARPOS Rock EVO Short

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£82.70
Free Delivery

Similar products

Karpos Rock Evo Shorts Blue 42 Woman
£48.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Karpos Rock Evo Pants Blue 60 Men
£109.62
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Karpos Rock Evo Pants Yellow 58 Men
£97.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
KARPOS Rock EVO W Bermuda
£78.67
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's Bermuda shorts Karpos Rock Evo 44
£78.67
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Karpos Rock Evo Shorts Black 46 Men

Cheapest offer

Discover your new essential for every sunny adventure with the KARPOS Rock Evo Shorts for Men. Engineered for dynamic performance and exceptional comfort, these sporty, short-cut pants are the definitive choice for the Spring/Summer season. Whether you´re tackling a challenging rock face, hiking a scenic trail, or simply enjoying the great outdoors, the Rock Evo Shorts deliver unparalleled freedom and reliability. Designed for the modern adventurer who demands versatility, these shorts seamlessly transition from mountain paths to post-hike relaxation.Ideal shorts for any summer outdoor activity.The Rock Evo Shorts, made with soft and comfortable nylon, with DWR treatment without intentionally added PFAS to repel water and dirt from the surface, adapt to a wide variety of situations while always allowing for great freedom of movement.The fabric also provides UPF 40 sun protection.Shorter than the Rock Evo Bermuda, these shorts are perfect when you want to stay cool and dry in hot weathe
£60.49
5 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)