Kartell K-RAD Kompact Type 22 Double Panel with Double Convector Horizontal Radiator | White | Mild Steel | 600mm x 500mm

Cheapest Total Price
5-7 working days
£67.95
Delivery from £7.95

Kartell Kompact Type 22 Double Panel Double Convector Radiator 600mm x 500mm White

In stock
£77.50
Free Delivery

Kartell Type 22 600 X 500 Radiator Compact Double Panel Double Convector White

1-3 working days
£93.75
Free Delivery

Kartell K-RAD Kompact Type 22 Double Panel with Double Convector Horizontal Radiator | White | Mild Steel | 600mm x 500mm

Cheapest offer

Model Number: D605K Introducing the Kartell K-RAD Kompact Type 22 White 600mm x 500mm Double Panel with Double Convector Horizontal Radiator, a perfect blend of style and efficiency for any modern bathroom or heating space. Designed to deliver superior heat output while maintaining a sleek appearance, this radiator is an ideal choice for homeowners, designers, and contractors seeking both functionality and aesthetic appeal. Constructed from high-quality mild steel and finished in a pristine gloss white, the D605K not only enhances the look of your space but also ensures durability and longevity. With its compact dimensions of 600mm in height and 500mm in width, this radiator fits seamlessly into a variety of settings, providing powerful heating without taking up excessive space. Its double panel and double convector design maximise heat distribution, making it an excellent solution for any room needing a reliable heat source. The D605K radiator boasts a significant heat output of 4010
£67.95
5-7 working days
wholesaledomestic.com