K-RAD Kartell 600mm high x 900mm Wide Type 22 Double Radiator 5634 BTU's

Kartell K-RAD Kompact Type 22 Double Panel with Double Convector Horizontal Radiator | White | Mild Steel | 600mm x 900mm

K-RAD Kartell 600mm high x 900mm Wide Type 22 Double Radiator 5634 BTU's

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£109.95
Free Delivery

Kartell K-RAD Kompact Type 22 Double Panel with Double Convector Horizontal Radiator | White | Mild Steel | 600mm x 900mm

5-7 working days
£121.95
Delivery from £7.95

K-Rad K Rad Kompact Type 22 Double Panel Plus Radiator 600 X 900mm

1-3 working days
£124.51
Free Delivery

K-RAD Kartell 600mm high x 900mm Wide Type 22 Double Radiator 5634 BTU's

Cheapest offer

10 Year 'No Quibble' Guarantee All radiators come complete with factory fitted top grille and side panels All Fixings Required Included Robust Packaging, Weight: 62.24311043046 Pounds, Manufacturer: Kartell
£109.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk