Kasp 125 Premium Brass Padlock 40mm x 63mm Long Shackle

Cheapest Price
In stock
£10.46
Free Delivery

Kasp 125 Premium Brass Padlock 40mm x 63mm Long Shackle

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.47
Delivery from £4.49

Kasp 125 Premium Brass Padlock 40mm x 63mm Long Shackle

In stock
£12.65
Delivery from £6.99

Kasp K12540L63D Premium Brass Padlock 40 X 63

Check retailer for delivery time
£14.11
Delivery from £6.89

Kasp 125 Premium Brass Padlock 40mm x 63mm Long Shackle

£14.39
Delivery from £4.49

Kasp K12540L63D Premium Brass Padlock - 40x63mm - Long Shackle

Unknown
£16.43

Kasp K12540L63D Premium Brass Padlock 40 X 63

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
Free Delivery

Kasp K12540L63D Premium Brass Padlock - 40x63mm - Long Shackle

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.49
Free Delivery
Kasp 125 Premium Brass Padlock 40mm x 63mm Long Shackle

Cheapest offer

Hardened steel shackle for extra protection against hacksaw and cropping attacks Double bolted locking mechanism for extra strength to resist torsion and pull attacks Solid brass body to give added resistance to corrosion Anti-pick mushroom pins for extra protection against picking Paracentric keyway for extra protection against manipulation Long shackle provides greater shackle clearance for versatility, Weight: 0.3858089585 Pounds, Manufacturer: Carl Kammerling International Limited
£10.46
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Kasp 125 Premium Brass Padlock - 60 Millimeters
£22.89
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kasp K12520D2 Premium Brass Padlock - 20mm - Twin
£11.08
Compare 5 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Kasp Premium Brass Padlock 50mm Twin Pack K12550D2
£13.99
GBP 7.00 / Unit
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kasp K12540A2 Premium Brass Padlock - 40mm - KA25402
£11.52
Compare 5 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Kasp 125 Padlock 50mm KA25502 K12550A2 12550 (D3
£20.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery