Kasp K12050D2 50 mm Brass Padlock Keyed Alike (Pack of 2)

K12050D2 Kasp 120 Series Brass Padlock 50mm Twin Pack

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
GBP 6.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Kasp K12050D2 50 mm Brass Padlock Keyed Alike (Pack of 2)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.99
6.0 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Kasp K12050D2 50 mm Brass Padlock Keyed Alike (Pack of 2)

£19.19
Delivery from £4.49

Kasp K12050D2 Brass Padlock - 50 mm - Twin-Pack - Keyed Alike

Unknown
£25.12

Kasp K12050D2 Brass Padlock - 50 mm - Twin-Pack - Keyed Alike

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.89
Free Delivery
Kasp K12050D2 50 mm Brass Padlock Keyed Alike (Pack of 2)

Cheapest offer

Solid brass body Hardened Steel Shackle Double bolted locking mechanism 2 keyed alike padlocks with 2 keys Technical details: body width: 50 mm, shackle O 8 mm, internal width 28 mm, internal height 30 mm, Weight: 0.6 Pounds, Manufacturer: Carl Kammerling International Limited
£11.99
amazon.co.uk