Katadyn - Filter flask - BeFree AC 1L - Navy Navy one size

KATADYN Befree Ac 1l - Mixte - Grey - size only size- model 2026 only size

Katadyn - Filter flask - BeFree AC 1L - Navy Navy one size

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£41.90
Delivery from £11.99

KATADYN Befree Ac 1l - Mixte - Grey - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£43.00
Delivery from £16.99

Katadyn Kt8021402 Water Filter Clear 1 L

3 working day(s)
£44.99
Delivery from £4.99

Katadyn BeFree AC Filter Roll-Up Bottle 1 l - Slate Blue

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£49.95
Free Delivery

Katadyn | BeFree AC Filter 1L | Personal Water Filter | Slate Blue 1L

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 1-2 working days
£49.95
Free Delivery

Katadyn BeFree AC 1.0L Slate Blue - Ultra-Lightweight Water Filter for Outdoors, Camping and Adventure, with Activated Carbon Filter and EZ-Clean™ Membrane - Clean Drinking Water Anytime

In stock
£50.66
Delivery from £6.76

Katadyn BeFree AC Filter 1L Blue

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.50
Free Delivery

Katadyn BeFree AC Filter 1L

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.92
Free Delivery

Katadyn BeFree AC 1.0L Slate Blue - Ultra-Lightweight Water Filter for Outdoors, Camping and Adventure, with Activated Carbon Filter and EZ-Clean™ Membrane - Clean Drinking Water Anytime

In stock
£66.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Katadyn Kt8021401 Water Filter Clear 500 ml
£36.95
Compare 9 prices
wildbounds.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Katadyn Water Filter Clear 1 L
£48.90
Compare 12 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
KATADYN Befree Ac - Cartouche De Rechange - Mixte - - size only size- model 2025 only size
£24.13
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KATADYN Befree Ac - Flip Cap - Mixte - - size only size- model 2026 only size
£12.04
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Katadyn - Filter flask - BeFree AC 1L - Navy Navy one size

Cheapest offer

The BeFree AC 1L is a filter flask from the brand Katadyn designed for adventurers who want to have access to drinking water in all circumstances.Compact and lightweight, it BeFree AC 1L slips easily into any bag or pocket, allowing you to take it with you wherever you go. The two-stage filter effectively removes bacteria and protozoa while improving the taste of the water, and the flip-top cap ensures a perfect seal, preventing any risk of leakage in your backpack. What's more, with a quick flow rate of 2 litres per minute, you won't have to wait to quench your thirst.The revolutionary BeFree EZ-Clean™ membrane makes it much easier to maintain the flask. In fact, a simple shake is enough to remove impurities and maintain the filter's performance. Finally, this model is also customisable thanks to the included activated carbon pad . The latter eliminates the taste of chlorine and makes tap water taste even better. For those who prefer spring water, simply remove the cap
£41.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk