Katadyn - Explorer Pro - Filter pump

Cheapest Price
4 to 5 working days
£395.91
Delivery from £19.99

Katadyn Kt8021292 Water Filter Clear

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£397.99
Delivery from £4.99

Katadyn - Explorer Pro Filter - Water filter black

Ready to ship in 24h
£429.95
Free Delivery
Katadyn - Explorer Pro - Filter pump

Cheapest offer

The Katadyn Explorer Pro pump filter delivers reliable, convenient water purification for all your outdoor adventures.
£395.91
4 to 5 working days
glisshop.co.uk

Similar products

Katadyn - Anti-virus cartridge - Cartouche du module Anti-Virus Explorer Pro - Black Black one size
£173.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Katadyn - Explorer Pro Upgrade Kit - Water purification size One Size
£178.36
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Katadyn Water Filter 2 Pieces Grey
£36.00
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99