Katadyn Hiker Pro Filter Transparent Replaces 8018280 Clear

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £4.99

Katadyn Water Filter's Hiker Pro transparent

In stock
£79.00
Delivery from £17.00

Katadyn Water Filter's Hiker Pro transparent

In stock
£81.38
Delivery from £3.99

Katadyn Water Filter's Hiker Pro transparent

In stock
£82.83
Free Delivery

Katadyn Water Filter's Hiker Pro transparent

In stock
£84.39
Delivery from £27.00

Katadyn - Hiker Pro Bergfreunde Edition - Water filter size One Size, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£85.95
Free Delivery

Katadyn Hiker Pro Transparent Water Filter - Ideal for Hiking & Camping

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.00
Free Delivery

Katadyn Water Filter's Hiker Pro transparent

In stock
£87.35
Free Delivery

Katadyn Hiker Pro Water Filter Long Lasting Camping Emergency Purification

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.39
Delivery from £5.36
• 1
• 2
Katadyn Hiker Pro Filter Transparent Replaces 8018280 Clear

Cheapest offer

Ensure every sip of water is safe, clean, and refreshing on your outdoor excursions with the KATADYN Hiker Pro Filter Transparent, the ideal replacement cartridge (Replaces 8018280) for one of the most trusted names in backcountry water treatment. Engineered in Switzerland for reliability and performance, this filter is an indispensable piece of gear for hikers, backpackers, campers, and global travelers who demand purity and convenience.The KATADYN Hiker Pro Filter Transparent Replaces 8018280 is a top-of-the-line hydration and water treatment solution that allows you to go farther and stay longer in the great outdoors. This replacement filter features a transparent design, making it easy to monitor the water level and the quality of filtration. With its advanced technology, it can filter out harmful bacteria and protozoa, ensuring you have clean drinking water wherever your adventures take you. The KATADYN Hiker Pro Filter is compact and lightweight, making it easy to pack and carry
£69.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Katadyn Transport bag for water filters Vario, Hiker Pro, Camp
£7.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Katadyn Hiker Pro Water Filter Maintenance Kit
£20.32
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KATADYN Hiker Pro Cartouche De Rechange - Mixte - Grey - size only size- model 2026 only size
£45.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Katadyn | Hiker Pro Water Filter | Personal Water Filter | WildBounds One Size
£65.93
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery