Katadyn Kt20648 Pocket Water Filter Green

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£27.49
Delivery from £6.99

Katadyn Water Filter's Pocket Maintenance set (set 1), Red

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.72
Free Delivery

katadyn pocket filter maintenance kit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.00
Free Delivery

Katadyn Water Filter's Pocket Maintenance set (set 1), Red

In stock
£33.00
Free Delivery
Katadyn Kt20648 Pocket Water Filter Green

Cheapest offer

Katadyn Pocket Water Filter: The Legendary Choice for Ultimate ReliabilityExperience unparalleled confidence in your hydration with the Katadyn Pocket Water Filter, the iconic and robust water treatment solution trusted by extreme adventurers, global travelers, and military personnel for decades. When your journey takes you to the most demanding environments, the Pocket provides the peace of mind that comes from owning a piece of equipment renowned for its legendary durability and proven performance. This isn´t just a water filter, it´s a lifetime investment in your health and safety.Engineered for the most challenging conditions, the Katadyn Pocket stands apart with its unyielding construction. Built from heavy-duty, premium materials, it is designed to withstand the harshest treatment and continue performing flawlessly. Its powerful and efficient pump-action mechanism allows you to draw water from streams, rivers, and lakes, delivering approximately one liter of safe, clean drinking
£27.49
9-11 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Katadyn Kt20648 Pocket Water Filter Green
£27.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99