Katadyn Kt8021402 Water Filter Clear 1 L

KATADYN Befree Ac 1l - Mixte - Grey - size only size- model 2026 only size

Katadyn Kt8021402 Water Filter Clear 1 L

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £4.99

Katadyn - Befree Ac 1L Slate Blue - Water Bottle

4 to 5 working days
£47.43
Delivery from £19.99

Katadyn BeFree AC 1.0L Slate Blue - Ultra-Lightweight Water Filter for Outdoors, Camping and Adventure, with Activated Carbon Filter and EZ-Clean™ Membrane - Clean Drinking Water Anytime

In stock
£51.02
Delivery from £6.75

Katadyn BeFree AC 1.0L Slate Blue - Ultra-Lightweight Water Filter for Outdoors, Camping and Adventure, with Activated Carbon Filter and EZ-Clean™ Membrane - Clean Drinking Water Anytime

In stock
£51.05
Delivery from £6.78

Katadyn - BeFree Filter AC - Water filter size 1 l, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£51.95
Delivery from £4.49

Katadyn BeFree AC 1.0L Slate Blue - Ultra-Lightweight Water Filter for Outdoors, Camping and Adventure, with Activated Carbon Filter and EZ-Clean™ Membrane - Clean Drinking Water Anytime

In stock
£52.75
Free Delivery

Katadyn BeFree AC 1.0L Slate Blue - Ultra-Lightweight Water Filter for Outdoors, Camping and Adventure, with Activated Carbon Filter and EZ-Clean™ Membrane - Clean Drinking Water Anytime

In stock
£67.94
Free Delivery

Katadyn BeFree AC Filter 1L Blue

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.00
Free Delivery

Katadyn BeFree AC 1.0L Slate Blue - Ultra-Lightweight Water Filter for Outdoors, Camping and Adventure, with Activated Carbon Filter and EZ-Clean™ Membrane - Clean Drinking Water Anytime

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£72.28
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Katadyn Kt8021402 Water Filter Clear 1 L

Cheapest offer

Ultralight and fast water filtration system for clean water on the go. Filters microorganisms, improves taste and reduces odors. Easy to use, ultralight and portable.When versatility matters, the BeFree AC 1.0L is the ideal all-purpose product. Whether you´re hiking, traveling, or simply staying hydrated day-to-day, this ultralight filter provides clean water with minimal effort for you and your companions by filling up their bottles too.The 2-stage filter delivers clean and great-tasting water wherever your adventures take you.With a fast flow rate of up to 2 liters per minute, you´ll have fresh water in no time.Got access to a fresh mountain stream that´s already delicious? Just leave out the activated carbon and enjoy the pure taste.Don´t like the chlorine taste of tap water? No problem - just add the activated carbon pad and the water will taste like a fresh mountain stream.The integrated rugged handle makes it very easy to hang your BeFree AC from your backpack with a carabiner or
£43.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Katadyn - Befree Ac 1L Edition Black - Water Bottle
£51.99
Compare 11 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Katadyn - BeFree AC Filter Ersatzelement - Water filter black
£21.54
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Katadyn Kt8021401 Water Filter Clear 500 ml
£37.99
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Katadyn - BeFree AC Aktivkohle Nachfüllpack (3 St.) size One Size
£22.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Katadyn - BeFree AC Flip Cap size One Size
£12.95
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49