Katadyn Vario Carbon Replacement Pack 2 Units Clear

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£16.99
Delivery from £6.99

Katadyn Water Filter's Vario Activated carbon refill pack (2 pieces)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.91
Free Delivery

Katadyn Vario Carbon Replacement x 2

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.92
Free Delivery

Katadyn Water Filter's Vario Activated carbon refill pack (2 pieces)

In stock
£27.00
Delivery from £17.00

Katadyn Vario Carbon Replacement Pack

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.96
Delivery from £5.85

Similar products

Katadyn Vario Carbon Prefilter replacement kit water filtering spare parts
£32.17
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.36
Katadyn 8015036 Vario Carbon Replacement 2 Pack
£22.72
11.36 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.16
Katadyn | Vario Water Filter | Portable Water Filter | WildBounds One Size
£92.95
Compare 7 prices
wildbounds.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Katadyn Vario Water Filter Cartridge
£43.42
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.00
Katadyn Vario Carbon Replacement Pack 2 Units Clear

Cheapest offer

KATADYN Vario Carbon Replacement Pack (2 Units) | Hydration & Water TreatmentMaintain the peak performance and extend the life of your trusted Katadyn Vario Microfilter with the essential KATADYN Vario Carbon Replacement Pack. This two-unit pack is a critical component for any serious adventurer who demands not only safe but also fresh-tasting water, no matter how challenging the environment. Designed for seamless integration, these replacements ensure your water filter continues to deliver the highest standard of purification you expect from the Katadyn brand.When you´re trekking in the backcountry, traveling internationally, or preparing an emergency kit, the quality of your water is paramount. This replacement pack plays a vital role in your Vario filter´s multi-stage treatment process. Its primary function is to elevate the quality of your drinking water by significantly improving its taste and smell. It expertly transforms murky, unpleasant-tasting water from lakes, rivers, or str
£16.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.