G-STAR Women's Kate Boyfriend Jeans, Blue (antic sand blast D15264-D775-G803), 29W / 28L

Kate Boyfriend Jeans - Dark blue - Women 29-28

G-STAR Women's Kate Boyfriend Jeans, Blue (antic sand blast D15264-D775-G803), 29W / 28L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.94
Free Delivery

G-STAR Women's Kate Boyfriend Jeans, Blue (antic sand blast D15264-D775-G803), 29W / 28L

£82.80
Free Delivery

Women's jeans G-Star Kate Boyfriend Bleu 29x28

1-3 business days
£83.47
Delivery from £16.99

G-STAR Women's Kate Boyfriend Jeans, Blue (antic sand blast D15264-D775-G803), 29W / 28L

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£99.45
Delivery from £9.99

Kate Boyfriend Jeans - Dark blue - Women 29-28

Your order will be delivered in 10 days.
£130.00
Free Delivery

G-STAR Women's Kate Boyfriend Jeans, Blue (antic sand blast D15264-D775-G803), 29W / 28L

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£188.00
Delivery from £8.00
G-STAR Women's Kate Boyfriend Jeans, Blue (antic sand blast D15264-D775-G803), 29W / 28L

Cheapest offer

Kate Boyfriend is G-Star RAW's iconic boyfriend fit. Perfectly balanced in its proportions it can fit every body type. Jeans Kate offer a low waist and a relaxed fit around the hips and thighs without being baggy. It tapers down slightly on the leg. G-Star RAW label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric Model is 177cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 82cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 92cm)
£54.94
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Women's Boyfriend Jeans G-Star Kate Mercury Bleu 28x30
£65.01
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
G-Star Women's Kate Boyfriend Jeans Blue (worn in stratos D15264-C052-D332) 31W/30L
£77.36
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99