Rook and Rebel : a Novel - Trade Paperback NEW Kate Crew 2026

Used Offers from

Rook and Rebel : a Novel - Trade Paperback NEW Kate Crew 2026

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.66
Free Delivery

Kate Crew Rook & Rebel (Paperback) Mavericks (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 16 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.61
Free Delivery

Kate Crew Rook & Rebel (Paperback) Mavericks

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.71
Free Delivery

Rook and Rebel : A Novel by Kate Crew (2026, Trade Paperback)

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.88
Free Delivery

Rook & Rebel by Kate Crew (English) Paperback Book

Will usually delivered within 7 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.35
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rook & Rebel: The addictive, dark romcom that took Booktok by storm! (The Mavericks)
£10.00
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Ace & Ember : The addictive and electric follow up to TikTok sensation Rook & Rebel!
£10.44
Compare 2 prices
Whsmith.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Rook & Rebel: Llega el nuevo fenómeno de dark romcom (RBA Lit - Romántica)
£19.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Labyrinth's Heart : Rook and Rose, Book Three
£10.44
Go to shop
Whsmith.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Rebel Ideas The Power Of Diverse Thinking & Bounce By Matthew Syed Collection 2 Books Set
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Rook and Rebel : a Novel - Trade Paperback NEW Kate Crew 2026

Cheapest offer

Book Title: Rook and Rebel : a Novel / Size: 0.9 in x 8 in x 5.3 in / Book Series: The Mavericks Ser. / Item Length: 8 in / Publisher: HarperCollins / Weight: 501 grams / Pages: 416 / Publication Year: 2026 / Format: Trade Paperback / Language: English / Item Height: 0.9 in / Author: Kate Crew / Genre: Fiction / Topic: Romance / Erotica, Thrillers / Suspense, Crime, Romance / New Adult, Romance / Suspense, Romance / Romantic Comedy / Item Width: 5.3 in / Item Weight: 10.9 oz. / Number of Pages: 416 Pages
£15.66
ebay.co.uk