Kate Spade New York Gold Pearl Trio Prong Necklace

Kate Spade New York Brilliant Statements Gold-Plated Necklace

Kate Spade New York Gold Pearl Trio Prong Necklace

Cheapest Total Price
2 Days
£50.00
Free Delivery

Kate Spade New York Trio Prong Pendant, Cream/Gold

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.00
Free Delivery
Kate Spade New York Gold Pearl Trio Prong Necklace

Cheapest offer

Add a touch of class to your look with this elegant necklace from Kate Spade. Crafted in a gold tone, this fine chain necklace features a striking pearl crystal centre, placed in a three prong setting. This simple yet effective necklace will make a ravishing gift for any occasion! Gold toneFaux pearlThree prong settingLength: 42+5cm
£50.00
2 Days
Argento.co.uk

Similar products

Kate Spade New York Grace Shoulder Bag Leather 34 cm brown
£199.00
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Kate Spade New York Liv Shoulder Bag Leather 22 cm black
£139.35
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kate Spade New York Deco Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 20 cm beige
£139.35
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kate Spade New York Katy Shoulder bag 24 cm blue
£213.86
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kate Spade New York Noel Shoulder Bag 32 cm black
£115.69
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery