Kate Spade New York Duo Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 21.5 cm gray

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£149.00
Free Delivery

kate spade new york Duo Pebbled Leather Mini Shoulder, Black/Silver, One Size, Duo Pebbled Leather Mini Shoulder

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£205.41
Delivery from £6.65
Kate Spade New York Duo Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 21.5 cm gray

Cheapest offer

gray, 100% Leather, 21.5 cm x 3.5 cm x 12 cm
£149.00
3-5 days
bags.co.uk

Similar products

Kate Spade New York Grace Shoulder Bag Leather 34 cm brown
£198.00
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Kate Spade New York Liv Shoulder Bag Leather 22 cm black
£139.35
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kate Spade New York Deco Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 20 cm beige
£139.35
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kate Spade New York Spade Flower Shopper Bag 30 cm black
£187.50
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kate Spade New York Katy Shoulder bag 24 cm blue
£213.86
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery