Kato Unitrack (S248T) Straight Truss Girder Bridge Silver 248mm 1:150 N Scale

Kato 20-433 Unitrack (S248T) Straight Truss Girder Bridge Silver 248mm

Kato Unitrack (S248T) Straight Truss Girder Bridge Silver 248mm 1:150 N Scale

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Delivery from £4.95

Kato 20-433 Unitrack (S248T) Straight Truss Girder Bridge Silver 248mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.00
Delivery from £4.25

Kato 20-433 Unitrack (S248T) Straight Truss Girder Bridge Silver 248mm N Gauge

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Free Delivery

Kato 20-433 Unitrack (S248T) Straight Truss Girder Bridge Silver 248 (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.07
Free Delivery

Kato Unitrack (S248T) Straight Truss Girder Bridge Silver 248mm 1:150 N Scale

Cheapest offer

Replica of: Kato Unitrack / Grade: C-10 Mint-Brand New / Year Manufactured: 2025 / Material: Diecast / MPN: K20-433 / Scale: 1:150 / Age Level: 8-11 Years / Colour: Multi-Colour / Gauge: N / Brand: KATO / Type: Locomotive / Rail System: Two-Rail System / Features: Painted / Time Period Manufactured: 2000-Now / Country of Origin: Japan
£12.99
ebay.co.uk