Kato 20-437 Unitrack (WS248T) Dual Straight Truss Girder Bridge Silver

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.00
Delivery from £4.25

Kato 20-437 Unitrack (WS248T) Dual Straight Truss Girder Silver Blue (US IMPORT)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 17 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.88
Free Delivery

Kato 20-437 Unitrack (WS248T) Dual Straight Truss Girder Silver Blue N Gauge

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.95
Free Delivery
Kato 20-437 Unitrack (WS248T) Dual Straight Truss Girder Bridge Silver

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4949727003535 / Year Manufactured: 2021 / Material: Plastic / MPN: 20-437 / Scale: N / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28006834913 / Control System: Analogue / Gaugemaster SKU: K20-437 / Colour: Silver / Gauge: N / Brand: KATO / Track Form: Straight / Type: Track / Rail System: Two-Rail System / EAN: 4949727003535 / GTIN: 4949727003535 / Item Height: 12mm / Item Weight: 8 ouncesg
£21.00
ebay.co.uk