KATO N gauge double-track plate girder railway bridge Light Green 20-456 model

Kato 20-456 Double Track Plate Bridge 186mm Light Green (US IMPORT)

KATO N gauge double-track plate girder railway bridge Light Green 20-456 model

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 20 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.49
Delivery from £8.94

Kato 20-456 Unitrack (WS186T) Dual Straight Plate Girder Bridge Green

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.25
Delivery from £4.25

Kato 20-456 Double Track Plate Bridge 186mm Light Green (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 17 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.37
Free Delivery

KATO 20-456 Double Track Plate Girder Bridge 186mm Light Green N Scale

Will usually delivered within 15 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.80
Delivery from £6.00

KATO N gauge double-track plate girder railway bridge Light Green 20-456 model

Cheapest offer

Mark: - Sans marque/Générique - / UPC: 4949727513812 / Year Manufactured: 2023 / Set Includes: Track / MPN: 20-456 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:160 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10017121475 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Green / Gauge: N / Brand: KATO / EAN: 4949727513812 / GTIN: 4949727513812 / Item Height: 31mm / Model: 20-456 / Features: Painted / Item Weight: 127g
£16.49
ebay.co.uk