KATO 20-870 V11 Double Track Rail Set N Gauge

Kato 20870 N V11 Double Track Set

KATO 20-870 V11 Double Track Rail Set N Gauge

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 54 - 68 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.28
Delivery from £10.73

Kato 20870 N V11 Double Track Set

In stock
£123.48
Delivery from £21.48

Kato 20-870 Unitrack (V11) Double Track Banked Curve Track Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.95
Free Delivery
KATO 20-870 V11 Double Track Rail Set N Gauge

Cheapest offer

item_type_name: train model rail set / contains_food_or_beverage: false / UPC: 4949727686967 / Year Manufactured: 2022 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26067399564 / Colour: Grey / number_of_boxes: 1.0 / Track Form: Set / Rail System: Two-Rail System / manufacturer_maximum_age: 1200.0 / Item Height: 0.25 in / item_package_quantity: 1.0 / Features: Painted / model_number: 20-870 / Power Type: DC / manufacturer_minimum_age: 96.0 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:160 / Age Level: 15+ / Control System: Analogue / batteries_required: false / Brand: KATO / target_audience_keyword: unisex / EAN: 4949727686967 / GTIN: 4949727686967 / is_assembly_required: false / distribution_designation: default / part_number: 20-870 / Time Period Manufactured: 2020-Now / Item Weight: 1 lb / target_gender: unisex
£123.28
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

KATO 20-870 V11 N Scale Unitrack Double Track Variation Set Concrete Tie Roadbed
£141.54
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery