Kato 6-602 Raccoon Dogs (8) Figure Set

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.25
Delivery from £4.25

Kato Raccoon Dogs (8) Figure Set K6-602 HO Gauge

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.55
Free Delivery

6-602 Kato 6-602 1/87 scale Raccoon Dogs Figures New Japan Figures & People

Will usually delivered within 55 - 69 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.91
Free Delivery
Kato 6-602 Raccoon Dogs (8) Figure Set

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4949727683607 / Year Manufactured: 2021 / MPN: 6-602 / Material: Pressed Steel / Scale: HO / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17053855414 / Age Level: 8-11 Years / Compatible Product: For Dioramas / ProductTitle: KATO HO Gauge 1/87 Tanuki 6-602 Railway Model Supplies / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Gaugemaster SKU: K6-602 / Colour: Black / Gauge: HO / Brand: KATO / Type: Figures / EAN: 4949727683607 / GTIN: 4949727683607 / Model: 6-602 / Theme: Transportation / Features: Painted
£17.25
ebay.co.uk