Kato 2-331 Unitrack (R1606-11.25) Concrete Sleeper Curved Track (4)

KATO HO Gauge 2-331 R1606-11.25° Concrete Tie Large-Radius Curve Track 4pcs

Kato 2-331 Unitrack (R1606-11.25) Concrete Sleeper Curved Track (4)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.25
Delivery from £4.25

Kato 2-331 Unitrack (R1606-11.25) Concrete Sleeper Curved Track (4) HO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Free Delivery

KATO HO gauge PC large diameter curved track R1606-11.25 4 pieces 2-331 NEW

Will usually delivered within 18 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.36
Delivery from £22.37

Similar products

Kato AC/DC Power Supply for OO/HO Scale SX Controller
£30.99
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Kato 30-732-1 DR VT18.16 SVT Gorlitz 4 Car DMU III
Free Delivery
Kato Unitrack (R370-22.5) Curved Track 22.5 Degree 4pcs HO Gauge 2-280
£14.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.25
Kato 2-242 Unitrack (R730-PCAL/R730-PCAR) CS Curved Track 2pcs
£21.56
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kato 2-194 Unitrack (S212S) Straight Expansion Track 212-252mm
£24.39
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kato 2-331 Unitrack (R1606-11.25) Concrete Sleeper Curved Track (4)

Cheapest offer

Power Type: DC / UPC: 4949727684574 / Year Manufactured: 2023 / MPN: 2-331 / Material: Plastic / Scale: HO / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25060452737 / Control System: Analogue / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Gaugemaster SKU: K2-331 / Gauge: HO / Brand: KATO / Track Form: Curve / Type: Track / Rail System: Two-Rail System / EAN: 4949727684574 / GTIN: 4949727684574 / Item Height: 10 x 10 x 10 cm / Features: Painted
£19.25
ebay.co.uk