Kato 6-604 Japanese Dogs (10) Figure Set

Kato Japanese Dogs (10) Figure Set 1:87 Scale, HO Gauge

Kato 6-604 Japanese Dogs (10) Figure Set

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.25
Free Delivery

KATO 6-604 Shiba Inu Dog Figure 1/87 Scale HO Gauge Diorama Accessory

Will usually delivered within 55 - 69 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.68
Free Delivery

Kato Japanese Dogs (10) Figure Set K6-604 HO Gauge

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.25
Free Delivery
Kato 6-604 Japanese Dogs (10) Figure Set

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4949727683621 / Year Manufactured: 2021 / Material: Pressed Steel / MPN: 6-604 / Scale: HO / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2325072179 / Age Level: 8-11 Years / ProductTitle: KATO HO Gauge 1/87 Shiba Inu 6-604 Railway Model Supplies / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Gaugemaster SKU: K6-604 / Gauge: HO / Brand: KATO / Type: Figures / EAN: 4949727683621 / GTIN: 4949727683621 / Model: Shiba Inu Dog Figure / Theme: Animals & Dinosaurs / Features: Painted
£20.25
ebay.co.uk