Kato 20-000-L 248mm (9 3/4') Straight Track S248 10 PIECES N scale BARGAIN

KATO N gauge 20-000-L straight track 248mm 10 pieces Railway model supplies

Kato 20-000-L 248mm (9 3/4') Straight Track S248 10 PIECES N scale BARGAIN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
GBP 24.99 / L
Free Delivery

KATO N gauge 20-000-L straight track 248mm 10 pieces Railway model supplies

Will usually delivered within 19 - 33 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.70
Free Delivery

KATO N Scale 20-000-L Model Railway Track Straight Line 248mm 10pcs NEW JP

Will usually delivered within 20 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.05
Free Delivery

KATO 20-000-L Unitrack Straight Track 248mm 10-Piece Bulk Pack N Scale

Will usually delivered within 16 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.94
Delivery from £6.00

KATO N gauge straight track 248mm 10 pieces 20-000-L Railway model supplies jp

Will usually delivered within 18 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.10
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kato Union Pacific Big Boy Steam Locomotive 4014 K126-4014 N Gauge
£271.00
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.82
Kato Unitrack Flexible Track Concrete Sleeper 808mm K21-001 N Gauge
£6.50
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.25
Kato Unitrack Crossing 20-320 - N Gauge 90° 124mm
£17.05
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.15
Kato Unitram Street Curved Track R180 45 Degree Right K40-104 N Gauge
£22.94
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.80
Kato 20-000-L 248mm (9 3/4') Straight Track S248 10 PIECES N scale BARGAIN

Cheapest offer

Power Type: DC / Assembly Status: Ready to Go/Pre-built / UPC: 4949727688541 / Material: plastic & metal / Scale: 1:160 / Year Manufactured: 2025 / MPN: 20-000-L / eBay Product ID (ePID): 9072232213 / Control System: Analogue / Colour: Grey / Gauge: N / Brand: KATO / Track Form: Straight / Type: Track / EAN: 4949727688541 / GTIN: 4949727688541 / Unit Type: L / Rail System: Two-Rail System / Features: built in trackbed / Time Period Manufactured: 2020-Now / Unit Quantity: 1 / Item Weight: 0.4 kg / Country of Origin: Japan / Item Width: 9mm gauge
£24.99
ebay.co.uk