Katrin 100669 Basic Quality Interleaved Zig Zag Hand Towels, 1-Ply, Natural (Pack Of 5000)

Used Offers from

Katrin 100669 Basic Quality Interleaved Zig Zag Hand Towels, 1-Ply, Natural (Pack Of 5000)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£36.34
Delivery from £6.00

Katrin 100669 Basic quality Interleaved Zig Zag hand towels, 1-Ply, natural (Pack of 5000)

In stock
£36.79
Delivery from £2.89

Katrin Zig Zag Hand Towels 1-Ply White (5000 Pack) 100669

Next Business Day
£38.26
Delivery from £2.99

Katrin Zig Zag Hand Towels 1-Ply White (5000 Pack) 100669

Next Business Day
£38.26
Delivery from £2.99

Katrin V-Fold 1 Ply Hand Towels 250 Sheets per sleeve (1 x 5000)

1-3 working days
£38.69

Katrin 100669 Basic quality Interleaved Zig Zag hand towels, 1-Ply, natural (Pack of 5000)

In stock
£38.97
Free Delivery

Katrin 100669 Basic quality Interleaved Zig Zag hand towels, 1-Ply, natural (Pack of 5000)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.00
0.78 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Free Delivery

Katrin 100669 Basic Paper Hand Towels Zig Zag V Fold Natural Colour Case of 5000

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Katrin 100669 Basic quality Interleaved Zig Zag hand towels, 1-Ply, natural (Pack of 5000)

In stock
£42.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Katrin Basic Hand Towel Contains Zig Zag Natural White Towels 20 Packs X 250
£37.00
0.74 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Katrin 100669 Basic Quality Interleaved Zig Zag Hand Towels, 1-Ply, Natural (Pack Of 5000)

Cheapest offer

Self presenting towels, one sheet at a time which is hygienic and helps to reduce consumption. Suitable for medium to high traffic areas. Certified under the Nordic Eco Label. 250 towels per sleeve, 20 sleeves per case (5000 towels).
£36.34
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)