Katrin Classic System Dispenser Hand Towels M2 White 2 Ply Paper 6 Rolls (460102

Katrin 460102 system towel M2

Katrin Classic System Dispenser Hand Towels M2 White 2 Ply Paper 6 Rolls (460102

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.00
Free Delivery

Katrin Classic System Dispenser Hand Towels M2 White 2 Ply Paper 6 Rolls 460102

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.30
Free Delivery

Katrin 460102 system towel M2

In stock
£53.62
Delivery from £2.89

Katrin 460102 system towel M2

In stock
£54.17
1.26 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Free Delivery

Katrin 460102 system towel M2

In stock
£55.97
Free Delivery

Katrin Classic System Hand Towel M2 2-Ply White (6 Pack) 460102

Next Business Day
£57.31
Delivery from £2.99

Katrin Classic System Hand Towel M2 2-Ply White (6 Pack) 460102

Next Business Day
£57.31
Delivery from £2.99

Katrin System M 2 Ply Hand Towel Rolls 711 Sheets (1 x 6)

1-3 working days
£68.83

Katrin 460102 paper towels

Next Day
£92.23
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

AUK Katrin 460102 Classic System Hand Towel M2 2 Ply White Roll (6 x Rolls)
£62.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Katrin Classic System Dispenser Hand Towels M2 White 2 Ply Paper 6 Rolls (460102

Cheapest offer

UPC: 6414305460102 / MPN: 460102 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2254317626 / ProductTitle: 460102 KATRIN Classic System Towel M2 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Blue / Brand: KATRIN / Type: Paper Towels / EAN: 6414305460102 / GTIN: 6414305460102 / Number of Rolls: 1-10 / Number of Ply: 2 / Number in Pack: 2-10 / Features: Dry / Country/Region of Manufacture: United Kingdom / Unit Quantity: 6
£53.00
ebay.co.uk