KATSU Mini Cut Off Machine, Portable Small Mitre Saw with 50mm Cutting Blade for DIY Projects & Art Craft Frames Angles Precise Cuts 100001

KATSU Mini Cut Off Machine, 90W Portable Mitre Saw with 50mm Steel Cutting Blade for Art Craft Frames Angles Precise Cuts 100001

KATSU Mini Cut Off Machine, Portable Small Mitre Saw with 50mm Cutting Blade for DIY Projects & Art Craft Frames Angles Precise Cuts 100001

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Katsu Art Craft Mini Cut Off Machine Mitre Saw W/ Steel Cutting 50mm Blade

1-3 working days
£70.00
Delivery from £6.00
KATSU Mini Cut Off Machine, Portable Small Mitre Saw with 50mm Cutting Blade for DIY Projects & Art Craft Frames Angles Precise Cuts 100001

Cheapest offer

Compact size and portable, Overall Dimensions: 9" (23cm) L x 5-1/2" (14cm) W x 6-3/4" (17cm) H. Max. Cutting Depth (Non-metallic): 10mm, Non-ferrous metals: 6mm. Designed for thin craft materials only. Not suitable for flooring or thick wood. Blade Diameter: 50 mm, Maximum cutting width: 1 mm . ⚠️ Do not overload the machine by cutting excessively hard materials, as this may cause overheating and blow the fuse., Weight: 3.30693393 pounds, Manufacturer: Merry Tool
£39.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

KATSU Mini Lathe Parting Tool Cut Off Holder with 5PCs HSS Blades 3x6x200mm for CNC Milling Cutting Semi-Finishing and Finishing Machining 11110533
£22.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KATSU Steel Cutting Disc 76mm 3 Inch, 10-Piece 1.0mm Metal Cut Off Wheels for Mini Angle Grinders 144102
£5.99
0.6 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KATSU Metal Cutting Disc 75mm 3-Inch, 5-Piece 2.7mm Thickness Cut Off Wheels for Mini Angle Grinders SP10001404
£12.92
2.58 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KATSU Tools Sheet Metal Shear Throatless - 16Ga/1.5mm Capacity, Rotary Hand Shear for Straight, Curved and Internal Cuts - Compact Benchtop Design - Model 325360
£49.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery