Kav Extra Wide White Shower Curtains 220 Wide And 180Cm Drop Full Bath Coverage High Quality Mould Mildew Polyster Fabric-12 Hooks

KAV White Shower Curtain, polyyester Waterproof Wet Room Full Bathroom coverage Heavy Duty Shower Liner, Anti Mould - Mildew Resistant, Washable and Easy Dry, 220cm x 180cm/(87 x 71) Inch

Kav Extra Wide White Shower Curtains 220 Wide And 180Cm Drop Full Bath Coverage High Quality Mould Mildew Polyster Fabric-12 Hooks

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£11.98
Delivery from £6.00

KAV White Shower Curtain, polyyester Waterproof Wet Room Full Bathroom coverage Heavy Duty Shower Liner, Anti Mould - Mildew Resistant, Washable and Easy Dry, 220cm x 180cm/(87 x 71) Inch

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.00
Free Delivery

KAV White Extra Wide Shower Curtains For Full Bath Coverage Mould Proof Mould Mildew

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£19.95
Free Delivery

Kav Extra Wide White Shower Curtains 220 Wide And 180Cm Drop Full Bath Coverage High Quality Mould Mildew Polyster Fabric-12 Hooks

Cheapest offer

Material: made of 100% polyester, Mouldproof,Water Repellant and Dry Quickly.
£11.98
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.