KAV Plain White polyster Fabric Shower Curtain - 220 x 180

KAV - White Extra Long Shower Curtain Mould and Mildew Resistant Solid White, (Width) 220 x 180 cm (length) | 100% Polyester - Bath Curtain Liner

KAV Plain White polyster Fabric Shower Curtain - 220 x 180

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£9.99
Free Delivery

KAV extra wide width Plain White polyester Fabric Mould and Mildew Resistant Curtain Shower (220 width x 180 drop)

10-15 days
£11.14
Free Delivery

KAV - White Extra Long Shower Curtain Mould and Mildew Resistant Solid White, (Width) 220 x 180 cm (length) | 100% Polyester - Bath Curtain Liner

In stock
£12.95
Free Delivery

Kav White Extra Long Shower Curtain Mould And Mildew Resistant Solid White, (Width) 220 X 180 Cm (Length) Bath Curtain Liner

1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00

KAV Plain White polyster Fabric Shower Curtain - 220 x 180

Cheapest offer

Keep the bathroom looking clean and considered with the KAV Plain White polyester shower curtain, a practical fabric option for everyday use. Finished in solid white, it offers a simple, versatile look that works easily in both modern and classic bathroom settings. Made from 100% polyester, this KAV shower curtain has a soft handle with durable everyday performance. It is ready to hang and comes with 12 hard-wearing plastic hooks for straightforward installation. The fabric is also machine washable, making it easy to keep fresh as part of a regular bathroom care routine. Key features 100% polyester Soft and durable fabric Ready to hang Includes 12 hard-wearing plastic hooks Machine washable Solid white finish Sizing 220cm W x 180cm drop What's included 12 plastic hooks Installation Immerse in lukewarm water before hanging to help re...
£9.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com