SENSOR WHEEL SPEED BAS-3179 FOR HYUNDAI TUCSON/III/SUV KIA SPORTAGE/IV 1.7L 4cyl

KAVO PARTS BAS-3179 ABS sensor

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED BAS-3179 FOR HYUNDAI TUCSON/III/SUV KIA SPORTAGE/IV 1.7L 4cyl

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.27
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED BAS-3179 FOR HYUNDAI TUCSON/III/SUV KIA SPORTAGE/IV 1.7L 4cyl

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.27
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED BAS-3179 FOR HYUNDAI TUCSON/III/SUV KIA SPORTAGE/IV 1.7L 4cyl

£45.90
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED BAS-3179 FOR HYUNDAI TUCSON/III/SUV KIA SPORTAGE/IV 1.7L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.32
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED BAS-3179 FOR HYUNDAI TUCSON/III/SUV KIA SPORTAGE/IV 1.7L 4cyl

£48.32
Free Delivery
SENSOR WHEEL SPEED BAS-3179 FOR HYUNDAI TUCSON/III/SUV KIA SPORTAGE/IV 1.7L 4cyl

Cheapest offer

Function: Sensor, wheel speed / Fitting Position: Front Axle Left / Type: Sensor, wheel speed / Manufacturer: KAVO PARTS / Manufacturer Part Number: BAS-3179 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HYUNDAI 95670D3000 KIA
£45.27
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

KAVO PARTS BAS-4020 ABS sensor
£27.29
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
KAVO PARTS BAS-8058 ABS sensor
£37.60
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KAVO PARTS BAS-8528 ABS sensor
£26.49
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KAVO PARTS BAS-8541 ABS sensor
£21.04
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
KAVO PARTS BAS-3061 ABS sensor
£28.89
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery