KAVO PARTS CP-8538 Clutch kit

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£85.99
Delivery from £8.45

Clutch kit CP-8538 KAVO PARTS for SUBARU IMPREZA Saloon IMPREZA Estate FORESTER

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.61
Free Delivery

Clutch kit CP-8538 KAVO PARTS for SUBARU IMPREZA Saloon IMPREZA Estate FORESTER

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.42
Delivery from £12.00

CLUTCH KIT CP-8538 FOR SUBARU LEGACY/Mk/III/Station/Wagon FORESTER LIBERTY 2.5L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.72
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT CP-8538 FOR SUBARU LEGACY/Mk/III/Station/Wagon FORESTER LIBERTY 2.5L

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.90
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT CP-8538 FOR SUBARU LEGACY/Mk/III/Station/Wagon FORESTER LIBERTY 2.5L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.96
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT CP-8538 FOR SUBARU LEGACY/Mk/III/Station/Wagon FORESTER LIBERTY 2.5L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.00
Free Delivery

New Clutch Kit for SUBARU:FORESTER,FORESTER II,IMPREZA Estate,IMPREZA Saloon

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.69
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kavo Parts Clutch Kit CP-6091 for Hyundai i10 II / Grand i10 B3LA/G3LA 1.0L 3cyl
£51.49
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Kavo Parts Clutch Kit CP-8064 - Fits Honda Accord VII, FR-V, CR-V III, Civic VIII
£61.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
KAVO PARTS CP-1213 Clutch kit
£112.20
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KAVO PARTS CP-1158 Clutch kit
£72.49
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
KAVO PARTS CP-8538 Clutch kit

Cheapest offer

Friction Lining Outer Diameter [mm]: 230; Hub Profile: 25,2 x 24; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with clutch release bearing; Number of Teeth: 24; Construction Year from: 07/2001; Construction Year to: 05/2005, 03/2005; for model code: GDA, GGA; Transmission Code: Without DMF, Pull type clutch
£85.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk