LAMBDA SENSOR EOS-2020 FOR HONDA CR-V/II/SUV/Mk K20A4 2.0L 4cyl CR-V II SUV

KAVO PARTS EOS-2020 Lambda sensor

LAMBDA SENSOR EOS-2020 FOR HONDA CR-V/II/SUV/Mk K20A4 2.0L 4cyl CR-V II SUV

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.07
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for HONDA:CR-V II,CR-V Mk II,CR-V II SUV 36532PPA004

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.39
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR EOS-2020 FOR HONDA CR-V/II/SUV/Mk K20A4 2.0L 4cyl CR-V II SUV

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.84
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR EOS-2020 FOR HONDA CR-V/II/SUV/Mk K20A4 2.0L 4cyl CR-V II SUV

£48.84
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR EOS-2020 FOR HONDA CR-V/II/SUV/Mk K20A4 2.0L 4cyl CR-V II SUV

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.84
Free Delivery
LAMBDA SENSOR EOS-2020 FOR HONDA CR-V/II/SUV/Mk K20A4 2.0L 4cyl CR-V II SUV

Cheapest offer

Function: Lambda Sensor / Type: Lambda Sensor / Length [mm]: 350 / Number of pins: 4 / Manufacturer: KAVO PARTS / Manufacturer Part Number: EOS-2020 / Number of Poles: 4 / Thread Size: M18x1.5-6e / Reference OE/OEM Number: HONDA 36532PPA004 BOSCH F00HL00151 DENSO DOX-0119 FACET, 107495 DELPHI ES20128-11B1 EPS 1997495 CALORSTAT by Vernet, LS140493 MEAT & DORIA 81613 WALKER PRODUCTS 250-241123, HOFFER 7481613 BLUE PRINT ADH27046 FISPA 90225 ACHR 60007, 60014 ASHUKI 920047004 920048186 920048202 920048694, 920048696 920048782 920048796 920048882 920048950 920049062, 920049148 920049154 920049242 920049254 920049256 920049338, 920049442 920049716 920049806 920049838 AUTOMEGA 1500339, 1500732 1500734 0258986507 258986507 CALORSTAT BY VERNET, ES20128 ES2012811B1 ES2012812B1 DOX0119 ESEN SKV 09SKV001, 09SKV006 09SKV013 09SKV015 09SKV017 09SKV024 09SKV029, 09SKV032 09SKV034 09SKV035 09SKV036 09SKV038 09SKV041, 09SKV042 09SKV043 09SKV044 09SKV045 09SKV048 09SKV050, 09SKV054 09SKV056 09SKV057 09SKV059 09SKV061 09SKV074, 09SKV082 09SKV085 09SKV091 09SKV092 09SKV104 09SKV904 KAVO, PARTS EOS2020 KLAXCAR FRANCE 49502Z KW 497495 MASTER-SPORT, 8200052063PCSMS MAXGEAR 590013 MTE-THOMSON 784840028 NPS, DOX0254 PEMEBLA JAPDOX0119 PROFIT 40050004 S.I.D.A.T STELLOX, 2000007SX TRISCAN 884540523 VEMO V26760003 250241123, 25024398
£47.07
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

KAVO PARTS EOS-5554 Lambda sensor
£54.16
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor Planar probe EOS-3005 KAVO PARTS for HYUNDAI GETZ
£41.82
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kavo Parts Lambda Sensor EOS-1020 Heated for Chevrolet Cruze 96964230
£33.89
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery