KAVO PARTS KBS-1903 Brake Shoe Set

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£16.99
Delivery from £8.45

Brake shoes KBS-1903 KAVO PARTS for DAIHATSU SUBARU

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.22
Delivery from £12.00

Brake shoes KBS-1903 KAVO PARTS for DAIHATSU SUBARU

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.20
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET KBS-1903 FOR TOYOTA SUBARU DAIHATSU K3-VE 1.3L 3SZ-VE 1.5L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.42
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET KBS-1903 FOR TOYOTA SUBARU DAIHATSU K3-VE 1.3L 3SZ-VE 1.5L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.10
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET KBS-1903 FOR TOYOTA SUBARU DAIHATSU K3-VE 1.3L 3SZ-VE 1.5L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.10
Free Delivery
KAVO PARTS KBS-1903 Brake Shoe Set

Cheapest offer

Width [mm]: 26; Inner brake drum diameter [mm]: 180; Test Mark: R90; Paired product: BS-1925; Fitting Position: Rear Axle; Construction Year to: 03/2012, 03/2014, 12/2006, 10/2010, 11/2012, 06/2013, 03/2013; Vehicle type: Sirion, Cuore; Construction Year from: 01/2007, 09/2007; Braking/Driving Dynamics: for vehicles with ESP
£16.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

KAVO PARTS KBS-4419 Brake Shoe Set
£16.49
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
KAVO PARTS KBS-9950 Brake Shoe Set
£21.99
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
KAVO PARTS KBS-3420 Brake Shoe Set
£28.49
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
KAVO PARTS KBS-7419 Brake Shoe Set
£26.84
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
KAVO PARTS KBS-4407 Brake Shoe Set
£15.49
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45