Brake shoes KBS-2908 KAVO PARTS

KAVO PARTS KBS-2908 Brake Shoe Set

Brake shoes KBS-2908 KAVO PARTS

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.58
Delivery from £12.00

Brake shoes KBS-2908 KAVO PARTS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.07
Free Delivery

New Brake Shoe Set for ACURA HONDA:RL,TL,EDIX,FR-V,STREAM 43053S47E50

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.29
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET KBS-2908 FOR ACURA HONDA LEGEND/III/Mk ELEMENT/SUV FR-V CR-V 3.5L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.97
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET KBS-2908 FOR ACURA HONDA LEGEND/III/Mk ELEMENT/SUV FR-V CR-V 3.5L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.09
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET KBS-2908 FOR ACURA HONDA LEGEND/III/Mk ELEMENT/SUV FR-V CR-V 3.5L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.46
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET KBS-2908 FOR ACURA HONDA LEGEND/III/Mk ELEMENT/SUV FR-V CR-V 3.5L

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.46
Free Delivery
Brake shoes KBS-2908 KAVO PARTS

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Shoe / Width (mm): 35 / Test marking: R90 / Manufacturer Part Number: KBS-2908 / Diameter [mm]: 169 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HONDA 43053S47E50, HONDA 43053SEDE50, HONDA 43053SEDE51, HONDA 43053SJFE00, HONDA 43053SJFE01, HONDA 43154S47N01, HONDA 43154SX0000, HONDA 43154SX0003, ACURA 43154SX0003
£24.58
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

KAVO PARTS KBS-5402 Brake Shoe Set
£22.08
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
KAVO PARTS KBS-7403 Brake Shoe Set
£21.40
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
KAVO PARTS KBS-3402 Brake Shoe Set
£25.50
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
KAVO PARTS KBS-9905 Brake Shoe Set
£19.02
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
KAVO PARTS KBS-7417 Brake Shoe Set
£19.79
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00