Lambda sensor Heated EOS-1020 KAVO PARTS for CHEVROLET CRUZE

Kavo Parts Lambda Sensor EOS-1020 Heated for Chevrolet Cruze 96964230

Lambda sensor Heated EOS-1020 KAVO PARTS for CHEVROLET CRUZE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.06
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated EOS-1020 KAVO PARTS for CHEVROLET CRUZE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.58
Delivery from £12.00

New Lambda Sensor for CHEVROLET:CRUZE 96964230

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.49
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR EOS-1020 FOR CHEVROLET LXT 1.6L 4cyl CRUZE

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.75
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR EOS-1020 FOR CHEVROLET LXT 1.6L 4cyl CRUZE

£44.78
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR EOS-1020 FOR CHEVROLET LXT 1.6L 4cyl CRUZE

£46.33
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR EOS-1020 FOR CHEVROLET LXT 1.6L 4cyl CRUZE

£46.33
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR EOS-1020 FOR CHEVROLET LXT 1.6L 4cyl CRUZE

£46.33
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor Heated EOS-1020 KAVO PARTS for CHEVROLET CRUZE

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: M18x1.5mm / Interchange Part Number: BLUE PRINT ADG070117, FEBI BILSTEIN 107586 / Manufacturer Part Number: EOS-1020 / Item Length: 400 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CHEVROLET 96964230
£35.06
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

KAVO PARTS EOS-5554 Lambda sensor
£55.41
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor Planar probe EOS-3005 KAVO PARTS for HYUNDAI GETZ
£42.98
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery