Shock absorber Rear Axle Top eye SSA-10140 KAVO PARTS for FORD

KAVO PARTS SSA-10140 Shock absorber

Used Offers from

Shock absorber Rear Axle Top eye SSA-10140 KAVO PARTS for FORD

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.24
Free Delivery

New Shock Absorber for FORD:MONDEO II Clipper,MONDEO II Turnier 1009449

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.49
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SSA-10140 FOR FORD MONDEO/III/Clipper/Turnier/Mk RKK/RKB 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.07
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SSA-10140 FOR FORD MONDEO/III/Clipper/Turnier/Mk RKK/RKB 1.8L

£60.24
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SSA-10140 FOR FORD MONDEO/III/Clipper/Turnier/Mk RKA/RKH 1.8L

£61.79
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SSA-10140 FOR FORD MONDEO/III/Clipper/Turnier/Mk RKK/RKB 1.8L

£61.82
Free Delivery

KAVO PARTS SSA-10140 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£65.98
Delivery from £8.45

Similar products

KAVO PARTS SSA-10463 Shock absorber
£50.16
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KAVO PARTS SSA-10479 Shock absorber
£50.29
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kavo Parts Shock Absorber SSA-10335 - Front Axle Top Pin - for Dacia/Renault Logan
£40.44
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
SHOCK ABSORBER SSA-9116 FOR TOYOTA 3ZR-FAE/FE 2.0L 2ZR-FAE 1.8L 2AD-FHV 2.2L
£44.47
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
KAVO PARTS SSA-10126 Shock absorber
£45.28
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shock absorber Rear Axle Top eye SSA-10140 KAVO PARTS for FORD

Cheapest offer

Type of shock absorber: Gas Pressure / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Type: Coilover / Vibration damping system: Twin-Tube / Interchange Part Number: KONI 8641-1305SPORT, VAICO V25-1751, ABAKUS 232-02-047, KYB 343023, DACO Germany 562516, STATIM A.193, JAPANPARTS MM-00385, MAXGEAR 11-0117, SACHS 317 466, BILSTEIN 19-138404, JAPKO MJ00467, JAPKO MJ00464, JAPKO MJ00385, ASHIKA MA-00385, ASHIKA MA-00986, HART 807 112, MONROE G22631, KONI 30-1088, MONROE E5101, MAXGEAR 11-0120, KYB 443037, SACHS 317 341, KYB 553217, JAPANPARTS MM-00467, OPTIMAL A-2016G, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4012440, JAPKO MJ00251, JP GROUP 1552105100, ASHIKA MA-00251, SNR SA95211.04 / Manufacturer Part Number: SSA-10140 / Shock absorber way of fitting: Top eye / Shock Absorber Type: Telescopic Shock Absorber / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1009449, FORD 1009450, FORD 1024325, FORD 1062518, FORD 1104650, FORD 1121861, FORD 1130118, FORD 1141620, FORD 1305947, FORD 1S71180008AA, FORD 1S71180008AB, FORD 1S7118008AB, FORD 1S7118080AB, FORD 6958255, FORD 97BG18080AB, FORD 97BX18080AB, FORD AM93BX18080AF, FORD AM97BX18080AB, SAAB 8988115, SAAB 8991093, FORD USA 1086679, FORD USA 1S7118008AA, FORD USA 1S7118080AA, FORD USA 6831010, FORD USA XS7118K077BA / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle
£30.24
ebay.co.uk