Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye SSA-10238 KAVO PARTS for SAAB 9-3 9-3 Estate

KAVO PARTS SSA-10238 Shock absorber

Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye SSA-10238 KAVO PARTS for SAAB 9-3 9-3 Estate

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.85
Delivery from £12.00

Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye SSA-10238 KAVO PARTS for SAAB 9-3 9-3 Estate

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.31
Free Delivery

New Shock Absorber for SAAB:9-3,9-3 Estate,9-3 Convertible 12756986 12756987

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.29
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SSA-10238 FOR SAAB Z 18 XE 1.8L A19DTR Z19DT/19DTR/19DTH 1.9L 9-3

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.07
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SSA-10238 FOR SAAB Z 18 XE 1.8L A19DTR Z19DT/19DTR/19DTH 1.9L 9-3

£52.35
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SSA-10238 FOR SAAB Z 18 XE 1.8L A19DTR Z19DT/19DTR/19DTH 1.9L 9-3

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.35
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SSA-10238 FOR SAAB Z 18 XE 1.8L A19DTR Z19DT/19DTR/19DTH 1.9L 9-3

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.76
Free Delivery

KAVO PARTS SSA-10238 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£60.98
Delivery from £8.45

Similar products

KAVO PARTS SSA-10463 Shock absorber
£49.97
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KAVO PARTS SSA-10479 Shock absorber
£50.09
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SHOCK ABSORBER SSA-9116 FOR TOYOTA 3ZR-FAE/FE 2.0L 2ZR-FAE 1.8L 2AD-FHV 2.2L
£44.48
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
KAVO PARTS SSA-10126 Shock absorber
£45.11
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KAVO PARTS SSA-2007 Shock absorber
£49.21
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye SSA-10238 KAVO PARTS for SAAB 9-3 9-3 Estate

Cheapest offer

Type of shock absorber: Gas Pressure / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Type: Coilover / Vibration damping system: Twin-Tube / Interchange Part Number: KONI 8040-1342SPORT, JAPKO MJ00476, BILSTEIN 24-102520, TRW JGT563T, JP GROUP 4552100600, OPTIMAL A-3936G, MONROE E1329, MAGNETI MARELLI 351865070200, SACHS 311 750, BILSTEIN 19-140087, JAPANPARTS MM-00476, DACO Germany 563220, MAXGEAR 11-1140, MONROE G1371, KONI 8050-1105, MONROE 376120SP, KYB 349007, SACHS 311 751, MAGNETI MARELLI 357358070000, ASHIKA MA-00476 / Manufacturer Part Number: SSA-10238 / Shock absorber way of fitting: Bottom eye / Shock Absorber Type: Telescopic Shock Absorber / Reference OE/OEM Number: SAAB 12756986, SAAB 12756987, SAAB 12756988, SAAB 12756989, SAAB 12757145, SAAB 12757146, SAAB 12757624, SAAB 12757625, SAAB 12760158, SAAB 12760167, SAAB 12760168, SAAB 12760169, SAAB 12760170, SAAB 12762938, SAAB 12762939, SAAB 12766711, SAAB 12766712, SAAB 12797201, SAAB 12797203, SAAB 12797204, SAAB 12797206 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle
£25.85
ebay.co.uk