KAVU - Mini Rope Sling 4 - Shoulder bag size 4 l, black

KAVU | Mini Rope Sling | Sling Backpack | Raven | WildBounds Mini

KAVU - Mini Rope Sling 4 - Shoulder bag size 4 l, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£45.95
Delivery from £4.49

KAVU Mini Rope Sling Pack with Adjustable Rope Shoulder Strap, Raven

In stock
£62.54
Delivery from £13.15

KAVU Mini Rope Sling Pack with Adjustable Rope Shoulder Strap, Raven

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£110.16
Delivery from £6.34
KAVU - Mini Rope Sling 4 - Shoulder bag size 4 l, black

Cheapest offer

KAVU - Mini Rope Sling 4 - Shoulder bag. Material type: polyester|Material thickness: 600 denier|Carry system: shoulder straps|Main compartment access: side zip opening|Additional features: front compartment|Additional features: front zip pocket|Dimensions (outer): 40.5 x 23 x 10 cm (L x W x H)|Volume: 4 l|Reference size: per piece|Extras: logo patch|Extras: adjustable|Volume: 4
£45.95
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

KAVU - Mini Rope Sling 4 - Shoulder bag size 4 l, sand
£39.91
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KAVU Mini Rope Sling Pack - Women's, Pastel Paint, One Size
£52.14
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.48
KAVU Mini Rope Bag Cotton Crossbody Sling, Mod Moth, One size
£55.32
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.03
KAVU Mini Rope Bag Crossbody Polyester Sling Backpack
£44.06
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KAVU Mini Beach Rope Bag, Black, One Size, Mini Beach Rope Bag
£47.29
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.46