Kawaii Toast Salt and Pepper Shakers | Cute Ceramic Kitchen Tableware Set

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.59
Free Delivery

Kawaii Toast Salt and Pepper Shakers | Cute Ceramic Kitchen Tableware Set

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.95
Delivery from £4.49

Kawaii Toast Salt and Pepper Shakers | Cute Ceramic Kitchen Tableware Set

£12.00
6.0 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Kawaii Toast Salt and Pepper Shakers | Cute Ceramic Kitchen Tableware Set

£12.00
6.0 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Kawaii Toast Salt and Pepper Shakers | Cute Ceramic Kitchen Tableware Set

£12.75
Delivery from £4.49

Kawaii Toast Salt and Pepper Shakers | Cute Ceramic Kitchen Tableware Set

£12.75
Delivery from £4.49

Kawaii Toast Salt and Pepper Shakers | Cute Ceramic Kitchen Tableware Set

£13.95
Delivery from £4.49

Happy Toast in Toaster Salt and Pepper Shakers Set 9.5x7.5x7.5cm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kawaii Salt and Pepper Shakers Happy Peanut Butter & Jelly Toast in Toaster

£14.99
GBP 5.00 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Kawaii Toast Salt and Pepper Shakers | Cute Ceramic Kitchen Tableware Set

Cheapest offer

CUTE DESIGN: Adorable toast-shaped salt and pepper shakers to add a touch of fun to your dining table. VERSATILE: Perfect for everyday use or special occasions, adding charm to your dining experience. MATERIAL: Made of high-quality ceramic for durability and a lovely finish. DIMENSIONS: Compact size of 7.3x9.5x7.5 cm, easy to handle and store. GIFT READY: Packaged beautifully, ideal for gifting to kitchen enthusiasts or friends., Weight: 0.7054792384 Pounds, Manufacturer: Something Different Wholesale
£11.59
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Kawaii Toast Salt & Pepper Shakers Set In Pink Toaster Holder
£21.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00