Kaweco AL SPORT Rollerball Anthracite I Gel/Ballpoint Pen Including 0.7 mm Rollerball Pen Refill in Classic Design with Ceramic Ball I Premium Aluminium Gel Roller 13 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.41
Free Delivery

Kaweco AL SPORT Rollerball Anthracite I Gel/Ballpoint Pen Including 0.7 mm Rollerball Pen Refill in Classic Design with Ceramic Ball I Premium Aluminium Gel Roller 13 cm

Unknown
£50.62
Free Delivery

Kaweco AL SPORT Rollerball Anthracite I Gel/Ballpoint Pen Including 0.7 mm Rollerball Pen Refill in Classic Design with Ceramic Ball I Premium Aluminium Gel Roller 13 cm

£56.88
Free Delivery

Kaweco AL SPORT Rollerball Anthracite I Gel/Ballpoint Pen Including 0.7 mm Rollerball Pen Refill in Classic Design with Ceramic Ball I Premium Aluminium Gel Roller 13 cm

£59.20
Free Delivery

Kaweco AL SPORT Rollerball Anthracite I Gel/Ballpoint Pen Including 0.7 mm Rollerball Pen Refill in Classic Design with Ceramic Ball I Premium Aluminium Gel Roller 13 cm

£59.96
Free Delivery

Kaweco AL SPORT Rollerball Anthracite I Gel/Ballpoint Pen Including 0.7 mm Rollerball Pen Refill in Classic Design with Ceramic Ball I Premium Aluminium Gel Roller 13 cm

£61.95
Free Delivery

Kaweco AL Sport Rollerball Pen - Anthracite, none

2 to 4 days
£63.90
Free Delivery

Kaweco AL Sport Rollerball Pen Anthracite - Black Ink - Gift Tin

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Kaweco AL Sport Rollerball Pen - Black Ink - Assorted Colours

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery
Kaweco AL SPORT Rollerball Anthracite I Gel/Ballpoint Pen Including 0.7 mm Rollerball Pen Refill in Classic Design with Ceramic Ball I Premium Aluminium Gel Roller 13 cm

Cheapest offer

IDEAL FOR ON THE GO - The roller ball pen measures 10.5 cm when closed, and grows to an average size of 13 cm with the cap reattached. THE MODERN MODEL FOR EVERYDAY - The body made from high-quality aluminium gives this roller ball a special haptic and elegance THE LUXURIOUS rollerball with its curved pen body made of high-quality aluminium guarantees a pleasant writing experience REFILLABLE - We offer blue and black high-quality G2 refills with a fine 0.7 mm line width. The pen comes with a black refill included QUALITY SINCE 1883 - Our products are hand-assembled and individually inspected in Nuremberg, the city renowned for its pencils. First-class quality, high functionality and the best service has always been our priority.
£49.41
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk