Kaweco Classic Sport Ballpoint Pen - Black, Black

Kaweco Classic Sport Ballpoint Pen - Black

Kaweco Classic Sport Ballpoint Pen - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 days
£19.50
Delivery from £4.95

Kaweco CLASSIC Sport Ballpoint pens

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Free Delivery

Kaweco Classic Sport Ballpoint Pen - Assorted Colours

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.49
Free Delivery
Kaweco Classic Sport Ballpoint Pen - Black, Black

Cheapest offer

Embrace minimalist design and practical portability with the Kaweco Classic Sport Ballpoint Pen in Black. A steadfast icon since 1935, its enduring octagonal barrel design offers a modern feel and a substantial presence in hand, making it a genuine pleasure to use.Constructed from ABS injection-moulded plastic with distinguished gold accents, this pen embodies German craftsmanship. Hand-assembled in Germany and presented in a classic Kaweco gift carton, it features a satisfying click-action mechanism to deploy the 1mm ballpoint nib. Fitted with a smooth blue ink refill, this pen is engineered for reliability and everyday elegance.Features and BenefitsClassic 1935 octagonal design for timeless appealClick-action mechanism for quick nib deploymentChunky profile offers a comfortable and satisfying gripMade from durable ABS plastic with elegant gold accentsHand-assembled in Germany showcasing meticulous craftsmanshipSupplied with a blue ink ballpoint refill for immediate useSpecificationsC
£19.50
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.