Kaweco D1 Ballpoint Pen Refills 1.2 mm Black Pack of 5 I Ball Pen Refills Sport and Liliput Series I Pen Refills for Ballpoint Pens I Line Width: 1.2 mm (Width)

Kaweco D1 Ballpoint Pen Refills 1.2 mm Black Pack of 5 | 5 Pieces 1.2 Refill Black for Kaweco Ball Pen for Kaweco Sport und Liliput Series | 1.2 mm (Broad) in Colour Black

Kaweco D1 Ballpoint Pen Refills 1.2 mm Black Pack of 5 I Ball Pen Refills Sport and Liliput Series I Pen Refills for Ballpoint Pens I Line Width: 1.2 mm (Width)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£8.10
Delivery from £3.50

Kaweco D1 Ballpoint Pen Refills 1.2 mm Black Pack of 5 I Ball Pen Refills Sport and Liliput Series I Pen Refills for Ballpoint Pens I Line Width: 1.2 mm (Width)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.95
Free Delivery

Kaweco D1 Ballpoint Pen Refills 1.2 mm Black Pack of 5 I Ball Pen Refills Sport and Liliput Series I Pen Refills for Ballpoint Pens I Line Width: 1.2 mm (Width)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.06
2.21 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49
Kaweco D1 Ballpoint Pen Refills 1.2 mm Black Pack of 5 I Ball Pen Refills Sport and Liliput Series I Pen Refills for Ballpoint Pens I Line Width: 1.2 mm (Width)

Cheapest offer

KAWECO is one of the few companies that offers the D1 refill in 3 different line widths LINE WIDTH of 1.2 mm for Kaweco Sport und Liliput Series AVAILABLE LINE WIDTHS are 0.8 mm (Fine), 1.0 mm (Medium) and 1.2 mm (Broad) in blue and black. Red with 1.0 mm (Medium) The particularly soft paste provides a special writing feeling QUALITY SINCE 1883 - The production is carried out by hand and individually inspected in the pencil city of Nuremberg. First-class quality functionality and best service have always been at the forefront of our philosophy
£8.10
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Kaweco Pen Ball Pen AL SPORT - Retractable, Aluminium, D1 Refill, 10.5 cm - Black
£50.90
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kaweco Ballpoint Pen SKYLINE SPORT – Retractable, Summery Design, Medium, D1 Refills – Black 10.5 cm
£19.95
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Kaweco Ballpoint Pen Classic Sport, Retractable, Standard D1 Refill, Green, 10.5 cm
£21.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kaweco Pen Ballpoint Pen AL SPORT Retractable Aluminium D1 Refill 10.5 cm Deep Red
£46.45
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00