Kaweco G2 Ballpoint Pen Refills 1.4 mm Black Pack of 3 I Ball Pen Refills Dia2, Original, Special, Student & Supra Series I Pen Refills for Ballpoint Pens I Line Width: 1.4 mm (Width)

Kaweco G2 Ballpoint Pen Refills 1.4 mm Black Pack of 3 | 3 Pieces 1.4 mm Refill Black for Kaweco Ball Pen for Kaweco Dia2, Original, Special, Student & Supra Series | 1.4 mm (Broad) in Colour Black

Kaweco G2 Ballpoint Pen Refills 1.4 mm Black Pack of 3 I Ball Pen Refills Dia2, Original, Special, Student & Supra Series I Pen Refills for Ballpoint Pens I Line Width: 1.4 mm (Width)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.85
3.62 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.00

Kaweco G2 Ballpoint Pen Refills 1.4 mm Black Pack of 3 I Ball Pen Refills Dia2, Original, Special, Student & Supra Series I Pen Refills for Ballpoint Pens I Line Width: 1.4 mm (Width)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.74
Delivery from £4.49

Kaweco G2 Ballpoint Pen Refills 1.4 mm Black Pack of 3 I Ball Pen Refills Dia2, Original, Special, Student & Supra Series I Pen Refills for Ballpoint Pens I Line Width: 1.4 mm (Width)

£20.78
Free Delivery

Kaweco G2 Ballpoint Pen Refills 1.4 mm Black Pack of 3 I Ball Pen Refills Dia2, Original, Special, Student & Supra Series I Pen Refills for Ballpoint Pens I Line Width: 1.4 mm (Width)

Cheapest offer

KAWECO is one of the few companies that offers the G2 refill in 3 different line widths LINE WIDTH of 1.4 mm for Dia2, Original, Special, Student & Supra Ball Pens AVAILABLE LINE WIDTHS are 0.8 mm (fine), 1.0 mm (medium) and 1.4 mm (broad) in blue and black. The particularly soft paste provides a special writing feeling QUALITY SINCE 1883 - The production is carried out by hand and individually inspected in the pencil city of Nuremberg. First-class quality functionality and best service have always been at the forefront of our philosophy
£10.85
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.